Regent Home 6/1 Prachachuen for Rent 7,500 THB 31 sqm

  • 7,500฿/mo
Regent Home 6/1 Prachachuen
Regent Home 6/1 Prachachuen for Rent 7,500 THB 31 sqm
Regent Home 6/1 Prachachuen
  • 7,500฿/mo

Overview

Property ID: A-13976065
  • 1
  • Bedroom
  • 1
  • Bathroom
  • 31
  • sqm

Description

For sale or rent by owner. Available for immediate occupancy at 7,500 THB/month.

This 8-story condo features two buildings, offering a non-crowded environment with parking. Located on Prachachuen 25, close to key areas such as Ratchayothin intersection, Kasemrad Hospital, MRT Bang Son, and more.

– Rent: 7,500 THB/month (15,000 THB security deposit; total move-in cost 22,500 THB).
– For sale: 1.29 million THB.
– Size: 31 sqm, 6th floor, Building A.
– Studio layout with 1 bathroom, kitchen, refrigerator, balcony, washing machine, and water heater. Fully furnished and ready to move in.

Nearby amenities include Tesco Lotus, JJ Market, and various shopping centers, with easy access to public transport and expressways.

Lease terms: minimum 1-year contract (2 months deposit, 1 month in advance). No pets allowed.

Details

Updated on May 16, 2026 at 4:24 am
  • Property ID: A-13976065
  • Price: 7,500฿/mo
  • Property Size: 31 sqm
  • Bedroom: 1
  • Bathroom: 1

Compare listings

Compare
Asanha Agent
  • Asanha Agent