Overview

Property ID: A-13556823

Description

For sale: Condo near BTS Bang Bua and Sripatum University, ideal for students and easy to rent out.

Location: Modiz Vault Kaset-Sripatum, close to the back entrance of Kasetsart University, with shuttle service to BTS Bang Bua and Sripatum University.

Room details: A0618
– Contract price: 2,810,000 THB
– Promotional discount: 280,000 THB
– Remaining price: 2,530,000 THB

Down payment: 200,000 THB

This property is suitable for investment or personal residence, with high rental demand due to its proximity to universities.

Details

Updated on May 8, 2026 at 9:52 am
  • Property ID: A-13556823

Compare listings

Compare
Asanha Agent
  • Asanha Agent