Supalai Veranda Rattanathibet for Rent 12,500 THB 47 sqm

  • 12,500฿/mo
Supalai Veranda Rattanathibet
Supalai Veranda Rattanathibet for Rent 12,500 THB 47 sqm
Supalai Veranda Rattanathibet
  • 12,500฿/mo

Overview

Property ID: A-13519765
  • 1
  • Bedroom
  • 1
  • Bathroom
  • 47
  • sqm

Description

For rent: a brand new condo at Supalai Veranda Rattanathibet, located directly across from Central Northville and a short walk to Bang Krasor BTS station. The unit is 47 square meters, featuring a large corner room with a pool view on the 8th floor, consisting of 1 bedroom, 1 living room, 1 bathroom, and 1 kitchen, all separated for privacy. It comes furnished with appliances as shown in the photos. Rent is 12,500 THB per month, with a one-month advance and a two-month deposit required, totaling 37,500 THB to move in. The owner is renting directly and the unit has never been occupied before.

Details

Updated on May 4, 2026 at 4:55 am
  • Property ID: A-13519765
  • Price: 12,500฿/mo
  • Property Size: 47 sqm
  • Bedroom: 1
  • Bathroom: 1

Compare listings

Compare
Asanha Agent
  • Asanha Agent